CONSIGLIO GENERALE   


  MILANO

    1. Armando ALTIERI (VERTI)
    2. Ileana BASALA (ALLIANZ)
    3. Dante BARBAN (Ex Dip. ALLIANZ)
    4. Mauro CISLAGHI (VITTORIA ASS.NI)
    5. Daniele COSTANZO (UNIPOLSAI)
    6. Meri DA LIO (UNIPOLSAI)
    7. Enea DAOLIO (ALLIANZ)
    8. Francesco DE CRISTOFARO (UNIPOLSAI)
    9. Ivan ERRIQUEZ (INTESAVITA)
  10. Francesca FAZIO (GENERALI)
  11. Danilo GILIBERTO (ALLIANZ)
  12. Roberto IACCO (ALLIANZ)
  13. Renata LA GRECA (EUROPE ASSISTANCE)
  14. Diana MAFFEZZONI (CARDIF)
  15. Alessandro MAGNALARDO (ALLIANZ)
  16. Elisabetta MARINO (GENERALI ITALIA)
  17. Giovanna MONEGHETTI (ALLIANZ)
  18. Viviana OGGIONI (HELVETIA ASS.NI)
  19. Roberto PARODI (ALLIANZ)
  20. Alessandro PICONE (ALLIANZ)
  21. Beatrice PIETRA (VERTI)
  22. Angelo PONTOGLIO (Ex Dip. ALLIANZ)
  23. Marco QUINTAVALLE (CRONOS VITA)
  24. Roberto RIZZO (HELVETIA ASS.NI)
  25. Eugenio ROMANO (EUROPE ASSISTANCE)

  26. Fausto SALA (UNIPOLSAI)
  27. Riccardo SCOTTI (CARDIF)
  28. Enzo SPADANO (ALLEANZA)
  29. Roberto TODDE (CRONOS VITA)

ROMA

   1. Roberta CADLOLO (UNIPOLSAI)
   2. Fabiola CIPOLLONI (CONSAP)
   3. Francesca CORSI (SARA Assicurazioni)
   4. Claudia DI VITA (H.D.I. Ass.ni)
   5. Angelo FERRARO (Ex Dip. SARA Assicurazioni)
   6. Roberta LEONE (SARA Assicurazioni) 

   7. Debora OLIVIO (EULER HERMES)

   8. Marco MAZZONE (GROUPAMA)
   9. Nicola PALMIOTTI (Ex Dip. GROUPAMA Ass.ni)
 10. Cristiano PANATTA (UNIPOLSAI)
 11. Valentina PANTALEONI (GENERALI ITALIA)
 12. Domenico PIETROPAOLO (GENERALI)
 13. Giorgio TOMEI (GROUPAMA)

 14. Stefano VALENTINI (SARA Assicurazioni)
 15. Claudia ZANELLI (GENERALI ITALIA)

TORINO  

  1. Alessio ARDIZZONE (UNIPOLSAI)
  2. Gabriella CAMPELLI (GENERALI ITALIA)
  3. Daniele CHIAMBERLANDO (UNIPOLSAI)
  4. Massimo COELLO (UNIPOLSAI)
  5. Silvano FASSI (GENERALI ITALIA)
  6. Roberto PEROZENI (REALE MUTUA)
  7. Carla PRASSOLI (Ex Dip. GENERALI ITALIA)
  8. Stefano QUINTABA' (GENERALI ITALIA)

FIRENZE  

  1. Massimo DEL GAUDIO (GENERALI ITALIA)
  2. Meri ERMINI (UNIPOLSAI)
  3. Maria Teresa FEDERICO (UNIPOLSAI)
  4. Claudia PIEROTTI (UNIPOLSAI)
  5. Massimo RAPPUOLI (UNIPOLSAI)
  6. Marco VANNINI (UNIPOLSAI)

TRIESTE  

  1. Paola BRAIT (GENERTEL)
  2. Riccardo CLUN (GENERTEL)
  3. Erika GIUGOVAZ (ALLIANZ)
  4. Elena PERISSINOTTO (ITALIANA Ass.)
  5. Marco PRELZ (GENERALI ITALIA)
  6. Monica RANA (ALLIANZ)

MOGLIANO VENETO  

  1. Andrea BALLARIN (GENERALI ITALIA)

  2. Valentina FORTE (GENERALI ITALIA) 

  3. Maurizio PIGNATO (GENERALI ITALIA)
  4. Mirko SIMIONATO (GENERALI ITALIA)
  5. Alessandro TRONCHIN (ASSICURAZIONI GENERALI)
  6. Belinda ZACCHELLO (GENERTEL LIFE)

VERONA  

  1. Livio MASARA’  (Ex Dip. CATTOLICA Assicurazioni)
  2. Daniele TUIACH (GENERALI)

BOLOGNA  

  1. Giuseppe GIULIANI (UNIPOLSAI)
  2. Susanna MINIATI (UNISALUTE)
  3. Barbara VENTURA (UNISALUTE)

GENOVA  

  1. Laura PERUGI                (ITAS MUTUA)

NAPOLI  

  1. Antonio CAPECELATRO (UNIPOLSAI)
  2. Marcello QUARANTA (UNIPOLSAI)

PUGLIA 

  1. Nicola GEMMA (UNIPOLSAI) - Taranto      

  2. Roberto MANGANELLA (UNIPOLSAI) - Bari

  3. Mario TAURO (H.D.I Assicurazioni) - Bari

SARDEGNA 

  1. Giacomo SERRA (Ex Dip. ALLEANZA)
  2. Giorgio ARGIOLAS (UNIPOLSAI)

SICILIA 

  1. Giuseppe MANCINO (Ex Dip. UNIPOLSAI) - Palermo
  2. Alessandro DE LUCA (UNIPOLSAI) - Palermo
  3. Daniele PATTI (H.D.I Assicurazioni) - Catania

PRODUTTORI 

  1. Alessandro BOISCHIO (GENERALI ITALIA)
  

APPALTO

  1. Maurizio BECUCCI (UNIPOLSAI - Firenze)
  2. Sonia GALASSO (GENERALI - Trieste)
  3. Alessio OSELLA (GENERALI - Torino)
  4. Luca PERROTTI (UNIPOLSAI - Roma)

  5. Marco PROIETTI (GENERALI ITALIA – Roma)
  6. Giovanni Walter VOLPI (CARDIF - Milano)
  

COLLEGIO DEI SINDACI

  1. Franca PRASSOLI
  2. Tommaso FUSO
  3. Bruno BRAIT

SUPPLENTI DEI SINDACI

  1. Marina CROCI
  2. Giordana NATALE

COLLEGIO DEI PROBIVIRI

  1. Dante BARBAN
  2. Massimo COELLO
  3. Giancarlo MAGLIOCCHETTI
  4. Maria Teresa MOSCA
  5. Angelo PONTOGLIO