CONSIGLIO GENERALE   


  MILANO

   1. Andreina ANDREOLI (Ex Dip. UNIPOLSAI)
   2. Dante BARBAN (ALLIANZ)
   3. Sandra CAPORALI (Ex Dip. UNIPOLSAI)
   4. Daniele COSTANZO (UNIPOLSAI)
   5. Meri DA LIO (UNIPOLSAI)
   6. Enea DAOLIO (ALLIANZ)
   7. Davide DEHO' (VERTI)
   8. Danilo GILIBERTO (ALLIANZ)
   9. Claudia GUGLIELMANA (UNIPOLSAI)
  10. Roberto IACCO (ALLIANZ)
  11. Renata LA GRECA (EUROPE ASSISTANCE)
  12. Mariagrazia LIARDO (UNIPOLSAI)
  13. Alessandro MAGNALARDO (ALLIANZ)
  14. Daniele MALENCHINI (UNIPOLSAI)
  15. Alessia MAIOLI (VERTI)
  16. Cinzia MAMBRETTI (INTESA SAN PAOLO VITA)
  17. Debora MARCACCINI (EUROVITA)
  18. Elisabetta MARINO (GENERALI ITALIA)
  19. Daniele MEI (ALLIANZ)
  20. Giovanna MONEGHETTI (ALLIANZ)
  21. Andrea NOVELLO (VITTORIA ASS.NI)
  22. Viviana OGGIONI (HELVETIA ASS.NI)
  23. Roberto PARODI (ALLIANZ)
  24. Angelo PEPE (PRAMERICA LIFE)
  25. Alessandro PICONE (ALLIANZ)
  26. Angelo PONTOGLIO (ALLIANZ)
  27. Roberto RIZZO (HELVETIA ASS.NI)
  28. Alberto SALA (UNIPOLSAI)
  29. Rosalba SIMONINI (ALLIANZ)
  30. Giovanni Walter VOLPI (CARDIF)

ROMA

   1. Luigi CASINI (UNIPOLSAI)
   2. Fabiola CIPOLLONI (CONSAP)
   3. Francesca CORSI (SARA Assicurazioni)
   4. Renato DE FELICIS (GROUPAMA Ass.ni)
   5. Claudia DI VITA (H.D.I. Ass.ni)
   6. Angelo FERRARO (SARA Assicurazioni)
   7. Alfonso FILIPPONI (GENERALI ITALIA)
   8. Maurizio GUAGNI (AXA MPS DANNI)
   9. Dolores LANDE (Ex Dip. GENERALI ITALIA)
  10. Maria Teresa MOSCA (EULER HERMES)
  11. Nicola PALMIOTTI (Ex Dip. GROUPAMA Ass.ni)
  12. Cristiano PANATTA (UNIPOLSAI)
  13. Valentina PANTALEONI (GENERALI ITALIA)
  14. Assunta RISPOLI (GROUPAMA Ass.ni)
  15. Gaetano SARNO (SACE BT)
  16. Roberto TODDE (EUROVITA)
  17. Stefano VALENTINI (SARA Assicurazioni)
  18. Claudia ZANELLI (GENERALI ITALIA)

TORINO  

  1. Gabriella CAMPELLI (GENERALI ITALIA)
  2. Massimo COELLO (UNIPOLSAI)
  3. Silvano FASSI (GENERALI ITALIA)
  4. Filippo NOVARA (UNIPOLSAI)
  5. Roberto PEROZENI (REALE MUTUA)
  6. Carla PRASSOLI (Ex Dip. GENERALI ITALIA)
  7. Stefano QUINTABA' (GENERALI ITALIA)

FIRENZE  

  1. Massimo DEL GAUDIO (GENERALI ITALIA)
  2. Meri ERMINI (UNIPOLSAI)
  3. Maria Teresa FEDERICO (UNIPOLSAI)
  4. Paolo MUCELLI (ASSIMOCO)
  5. Claudia PIEROTTI (UNIPOLSAI)
  6. Massimo RAPPUOLI (UNIPOLSAI)
  7. Marco VANNINI (UNIPOLSAI)

TRIESTE  

  1. Bruno BRAIT (Ex Dip. ALLIANZ)
  2. Paola BRAIT (GENERTEL)
  3. Erika GIUGOVAZ (ALLIANZ)
  4. Elena PERISSINOTTO (ITALIANA Ass.)
  5. Marco PRELZ (GENERALI ITALIA)
  6. Monica RANA (ALLIANZ)

MOGLIANO VENETO  

  1. Maurizio PIGNATO (GENERALI ITALIA)
  2. Mirko SIMIONATO (GENERALI B. SOLUTIONS)
  3. Belinda ZACCHELLO (GENERTEL LIFE)

VERONA  

  1. Livio MASARA’  (CATTOLICA Assicurazioni)
  2. Daniele TUIACH (CATTOLICA Assicurazioni)

BOLOGNA  

  1. Giuseppe GIULIANI (UNIPOLSAI)
  2. Susanna MINIATI (UNISALUTE)
  3. Rita SOTTILE (LINEAR)

GENOVA  

  1. Laura PERUGI                (ITAS MUTUA)

NAPOLI  

  1. Antonio CAPECELATRO (UNIPOLSAI)
  2. Marcello QUARANTA (UNIPOLSAI)

PUGLIA 

  1. Nicola GEMMA (UNIPOLSAI) - Taranto      

  2. Roberto MANGANELLA (UNIPOLSAI) - Bari

  3. Mario TAURO (AMISSIMA) - Bari

SARDEGNA 

  1. Giacomo SERRA (Ex Dip. ALLEANZA)
  2. Fausto CANDOTTI (Ex Dip. UNIPOLSAI)

SICILIA 

  1. Giovanni CALI’ (Ex Dip. GENERALI ITALIA)
  2. Giuseppe MANCINO (Ex Dip. UNIPOLSAI)
  3. Daniele PATTI (H.D.I Assicurazioni)

PRODUTTORI 

  1. Alessio OSELLA (GENERALI ITALIA)
  

APPALTO

  1. Maurizio BECUCCI (UNIPOLSAI - Firenze)
  2. Daniele D’AMICO (ALLIANZ - Trieste)
  3. Piero DI GIROLAMO (GROUPAMA - Roma)
  4. Marco PROIETTI (GENERALI ITALIA – Roma)